Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   19-08-2017   18H00 FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Bavois II
Championnat
Dimanche   20-08-2017   14H30 FC Romanel IA - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Lundi   21-08-2017   20H00 Mouvement du Centre (9110) - FC Cheseaux 1
Coupe
Mardi   22-08-2017   20H00 FC Chavornay Sports I - FC Cheseaux 1
Coupe
Jeudi   24-08-2017   20H00 FC Grandson-Tuileries -
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   09H00 FC Echallens Région IV - FC Cheseaux D2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   09H30 FC Cheseaux E2 - Mvt du Centre (9124) IV
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H45 VPC Sport (9199) I - FC Cheseaux D1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   11H00 FC Cheseaux E1 - ES FC Malley VIII
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   13H30 FC Cheseaux B - FC Le Mont II
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   10H00 FC Froideville-Sports l - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   14H30 Pully Football I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Mercredi   30-08-2017   19H30 VPC Sport (9026) I - FC Cheseaux 1
Coupe
Jeudi   31-08-2017   20H00 - FC Echallens Région I
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   08H30 FC Cheseaux D2 - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H00 FC Saint-Sulpice II - FC Cheseaux E1
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H00 FC Cheseaux E2 - FC Renens III
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H15 FC Cheseaux D1 - FC Concordia I
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   15H00 Mvt du Centre 90 - FC Cheseaux B
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   10H30 FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Crissier I
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   14H30 FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
Championnat
Jeudi   07-09-2017   20H45 FC Lonay -
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Bussigny I - FC Cheseaux D1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Bussigny II - FC Cheseaux D2
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H00 FC Cheseaux E1 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   11H00 FC Cheseaux E2 - Lausanne Nord Academy VI
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   13H30 FC Cheseaux B - ES FC Malley LS II
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   FC Bosna Yverdon I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   FC Mont-Goulin l - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Mercredi   13-09-2017   18H15 FC Cheseaux D1 - FC Porto Lausanne
Championnat
Mercredi   13-09-2017   18H15 FC Cheseaux E1 - FC Crissier IV
Championnat
Mercredi   13-09-2017   20H00 FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Prilly Sports II
Championnat
Jeudi   14-09-2017   20H00 FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Championnat
Jeudi   14-09-2017   20H00 - FC Hermandad A.P.N.
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   FC Bussigny III - FC Cheseaux E2
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   09H00 AF LUC-Dorigny II - FC Cheseaux E1
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   09H30 FC Cheseaux D2 - FC Porto Lausanne II
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   13H30 FC Cheseaux B - Foot Région Morges (9036)
Championnat
Jeudi   21-09-2017   20H30 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II -
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   FC Epalinges I - FC Cheseaux D1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H30 AF LUC-Dorigny II - FC Cheseaux D2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H30 FC Cheseaux E1 - Lausanne Nord Academy V
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H45 FC Cheseaux E2 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   15H00 AF LUC-Dorigny - FC Cheseaux B
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   FC Venoge I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   10H00 FC Echallens Région III - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Jeudi   28-09-2017   20H00 - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   08H30 FC Cheseaux D1 - FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   09H15 FC Cheseaux E2 - FC Echandens I
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H15 FC Cheseaux D2 - FC Le Mont II
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H45 FC Echallens Région VII - FC Cheseaux E1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   13H30 FC Cheseaux B - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   FC Cheseaux 1 - Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Bottens II
Championnat
Jeudi   05-10-2017   20H00 Mouvement du Centre (9214) -
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Racing Club Lausanne I - FC Cheseaux D1
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   FC Espagnol LS III - FC Cheseaux E2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   09H00 FC Echandens I - FC Cheseaux D2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV - FC Cheseaux E1
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   14H00 FC Romanel - FC Cheseaux B
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   FC Assens II - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   14H00 FC Champagne Sports I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Jeudi   12-10-2017   20H00 - Sport Lausanne Benfica
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Aigle
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Poliez-Pittet I
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   09H00 FC Cheseaux D2 - FC Renens I
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H45 FC Cheseaux E1 - ES FC Malley LS V
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H45 FC Cheseaux E2 - ES FC Malley LS VII
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   13H30 FC Cheseaux B - Mormont - Venoge (9101)
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   19H30 FC Villars-le-Terroir I - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   14H00 FC Jorat-Mézières I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Mercredi   25-10-2017   18H30 FC Cheseaux D1 - FC Le Mont I
Championnat
Vendredi   27-10-2017   20H00 Prangins Sport -
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Espagnol LS II - FC Cheseaux E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 FC Crissier II - FC Cheseaux D2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 FC Crissier I - FC Cheseaux D1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H30 FC Le Mont III - FC Cheseaux E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H30 FC Savigny-Forel - FC Cheseaux B
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Champvent I
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Le Talent IB
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   FC Renens I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   11-03-2018   FC Lutry I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Bavois II - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Romanel IA
Championnat
Jeudi   22-03-2018   - FC Grandson-Tuileries
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Cheseaux 1 - Pully Football I
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Froideville-Sports l
Championnat
Jeudi   05-04-2018   FC Echallens Région I -
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Crissier I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   14H30 FC Nord Gros de Vaud I - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Jeudi   12-04-2018   - FC Lonay
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Bosna Yverdon I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Mont-Goulin l
Championnat
Mardi   17-04-2018   FC Grandson-Tuileries I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   20H30 FC Hermandad A.P.N. -
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Venoge I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Prilly Sports II - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Echallens Région III
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 FC Amical Saint-Prex -
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Champagne Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   10H00 FC Bottens II - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Aigle - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Assens II
Championnat
Jeudi   17-05-2018   - Mouvement du Centre (9214)
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Jorat-Mézières I
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   13H30 FC Poliez-Pittet I - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   Sport Lausanne Benfica -
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Villars-le-Terroir I
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   16H00 FC Champvent I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Jeudi   31-05-2018   - Prangins Sport
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Renens I
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Le Talent IB - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat