Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   25-10-2017   18H30 FC Cheseaux D1 - FC Le Mont I
Championnat
Vendredi   27-10-2017   20H00 Prangins Sport -
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Espagnol LS II - FC Cheseaux E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 FC Crissier II - FC Cheseaux D2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 FC Crissier I - FC Cheseaux D1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H30 FC Le Mont III - FC Cheseaux E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H30 FC Savigny-Forel - FC Cheseaux B
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Champvent I
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Le Talent IB
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   FC Renens I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   11-03-2018   FC Lutry I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Bavois II - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Romanel IA
Championnat
Jeudi   22-03-2018   - FC Grandson-Tuileries
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Cheseaux 1 - Pully Football I
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Froideville-Sports l
Championnat
Jeudi   05-04-2018   FC Echallens Région I -
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Crissier I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   14H30 FC Nord Gros de Vaud I - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Jeudi   12-04-2018   - FC Lonay
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Bosna Yverdon I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Mont-Goulin l
Championnat
Mardi   17-04-2018   FC Grandson-Tuileries I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   20H30 FC Hermandad A.P.N. -
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Venoge I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Prilly Sports II - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Echallens Région III
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 FC Amical Saint-Prex -
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Champagne Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   10H00 FC Bottens II - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Aigle - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Assens II
Championnat
Jeudi   17-05-2018   - Mouvement du Centre (9214)
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Jorat-Mézières I
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   13H30 FC Poliez-Pittet I - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   Sport Lausanne Benfica -
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Cheseaux 2 - FC Villars-le-Terroir I
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   16H00 FC Champvent I - FC Cheseaux 1
Championnat
Jeudi   31-05-2018   - Prangins Sport
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 FC Cheseaux 1 - FC Renens I
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Le Talent IB - FC Cheseaux 2
Championnat